Teilnehmerliste



Mädchen    2005

NachnameVornameWohnort
BallesterosLéonieAarau
BozzoloLisaBerikon
BumannJaelAarburg
ChristenNaomiStein
EdeleAmyWindisch
HugFabienneUnterlunkhofen
KammererAnnaMöriken
KollerTanjaWohlen
MarjanacTijanaStein
SchmidSelineTennwil
TamguemTracyGränichen
TanVirginia Nussbaumen
ZeschSerainaWindisch






Mädchen    2006

NachnameVornameWohnort
BonoUmaMühlethal
HartmannAnninaVillnachern
HeinrichCécileZufikon
HofmannElineWettingen
KahlauArianeBrugg
KochNaomiWohlen
LysekSelinaWindisch
NöthigerJaelBuchs
OldaniLoaWettingen
RadojevicKristinaWindisch
SchönLindaSeengen
TomonAsamaphon Berikon
WannerEloiVillnachern
WürtenbergLilyKüttigen
WüthrichVanessaRothrist






Mädchen    2007

NachnameVornameWohnort
AmstadSarahStein
BalbiCarlottaBottenwil
BalscheitLilyWallbach
BiancoChiaraBrugg
BohrenLynnLenzburg
DietikerTessAuenstein
FiserSzofiaErlinsbach
FredaAngelaOftringen
FreyLeaWettingen
FreyIsabellaMöriken
FriesRominaUntersiggenthal
GuarnacciaLisa Niederrohrdorf
HautleFlorineOberrohrdorf
HoenkeLeonieMöhlin
HunzikerLiaWiden
LangSaphiraBrugg
MilinkovicValerijaMuri
MüllerManonWohlen
NäfLeonieGränichen
PortmannMoiraOberrohrdorf
RamelAyleenGretzenbach
ScharfLilyWindisch
SekingerChiara Würenlos
SpringerAlina JaraWiden
VögeleDanaZofingen
ZrakicAnastasiaRudolfstetten






Mädchen    2008

NachnameVornameWohnort
AcklinJessicaSisseln
BerzMaraWettingen
BühlerAlishaHerznach
BützbergerDanaVillnachern
De ParisSophiaHerznach
DokaHannaWettingen
FreiSamiraOberrohrdorf
GloorRianaAarau
GloorLeonieVillnachern
GössiSofiaSeengen
GysiDinaNussbaumen
HuberRabeaWindisch
HugNorinaUnterlunkhofen
JeanneretMayaOberwil-Lieli
JeanneretElisaOberwil-Lieli
LeimgruberSmillaWindisch
LengyelLeaKüngoldingen
MancinoSeraina Zufikon
MeierLeanaBellikon
MislinSharonWaltenschwil
MüllerVivienneWohlen
MüllerLuanaBrugg
RosamiliaTizianaHunzenschwil
SiegelLinaLenzburg
SpannagelLinDöttingen
StadlerLeanaMenziken
TanAmeliaNussbaumen b. Baden
VrazitorovicAdrianaOberentfelden
WaltenspühlMelinaGränichen
WeberElenaWettingen
WürglerLina Oberentfelden






Mädchen    2009

NachnameVornameWohnort
BinzeggerSharonWohlen
BlumXeniaKirchdorf
BühlerJasminVillnachern
BühlmannLisaRemigen
BusslingerYaraWettingen
CattinSimoneWindisch
ChukwuEmiliaZofingen
de SimoneVan KhanhEnnetbaden
FischerAliciaBoswil
FriesNoemiUntersiggenthal
GähwilerFlorenceErlinsbach
GajicSofijaStein
GrunNaimaEiken
HaldimannMillaBremgarten
HaslimannLaraGipf-Oberfrick
HochstrasserNaiaraBremgarten
HolligerCharlie EveWindisch
KaltLeonieRemigen
KlaskLeniSisseln
KochCelinaBerikon
KollyAlmaWettingen
LengyelSaraOftringen
LeuLadinaBoswil
MancinoElenaZufikon
MeierValerijaZofingen
PasqualiChenoaMuhen
ReyMichèleZufikon
SalijiAylaRudolfstetten
StaufferLiyaAarau
UgliettiLunaBrugg
VolkenKairaOftringen
WernerIdaGränichen
ZeierJara Oberentfelden






Mädchen    2010

NachnameVornameWohnort
ArrigoniCarlaBrugg
BalscheitMargauxWallbach
BärAnjaRothrist
BilandEnyaWettingen
ChristenLaraGränichen
DegeloCelineLenzburg
DiriwächterSinaAarau
HerzogJeniferEiken
HitzRobin TaliaMöriken
HuberLinaEppenberg
JekerFionaJonen
KlaricEleniRieden
KnechtAnnaWindisch
KrattingerLiviaWiden
MayerSophiaMumpf
MeierViolaMuri
MüllerCarolineWohlen
NoserJanaVillnachern
OertleZoeGränichen
ParodiAnna Carolina Untersiggenthal
PascarielloEmiliaOberentfelden
PlüssPaulaBrugg
SchobingerSophiaZofingen
SchürchEleniWettingen
StammLucilleWallbach
SteinerMaleaOberrohrdorf
StutzKylahWiden






Mädchen    2011

NachnameVornameWohnort
AcklinLarissaHerznach
AebiLeaErlinsbach
BergmaierYaraWiden
BühlmannSophiaBrugg
CamenischCaterinaBüttikon
DeubelbeissSophiaWürenlos
EppSeraphinaStein
FrickerJulieSarmenstorf
GlaserKimSisseln
HessHannaWaltenschwil
HoschekSophia AngelinaGränichen
HuberMaylinWiden
ImfeldMalouWindisch
KellerDariaWettingen
La VerdeCélineZofingen
MeierLaviniaBellikon
MinolaJolineBerikon
NannDeborahZofingen
PasqualiMaleahMuhen
SchlechtAilinaVillnachern
SchmidhauserEmilyNussbaumen
StanglJasminBerikon
StaubliLaviniaMuri
VölkleAlinaAarau
YilmazÖyküNussbaumen






Mädchen    2012

NachnameVornameWohnort
AngstmannZoéBüttikon
AntoineEllenGränichen
BaurLunaWaltenschwil
BuserElineNussbaumen
CamenischAngelinaBüttikon
GelzerAva-MayMöriken
GlauserCéline Brugg
GommLeonieNussbaumen
GrunerMalinAarau
HiltebrandDianaRudolfstetten
HügliAlineOberrohrdorf
KönigLina-MarieGränichen
LeuenbergerLizaDättwil
MeierAlinaWettingen
MeierLauraWettingen
MückeKatharinaWindisch
PascarielloElisaOberentfelden
PerryMaliyaBözberg
RiserLou-CathérineOberrohrdorf
SicolaRominaSisseln
StaubmannNinaBerikon
SteinerLiahBerikon
StettlerEmilyBrugg
StutzRoyaWiden






Mädchen    2013    und    jünger

NachnameVornameWohnort
AdjgüzelCeylinZofingen
BaurAnikAarau
ChristenMaylaVillnachern
DegenSelinaZofingen
GrubenmannSiaraWiden
HuberEmmaEppenberg
ImlachLeaNiederrohrdorf
KalchofnerJanaBrugg
KelmendiRonelaWaltenschwil
MeierAmelyaSisseln
RudolfRahelEiken
SalijiSamiyaRudolfstetten
SchmidFionaSisseln
SteinerFionaBerikon
SterrantinoStella MarisWettingen
TalericoElenaBrunegg
WeinmannLisaNussbaumen








Knaben    2005

NachnameVornameWohnort
AerniTylerWallbach
AkeretAronOberentfelden
DenzlerEliasAarau
GerberClaudioWindisch
KuhnCalvinWaltenschwil
LeimgruberJuriStetten
MukherjeeAdvayUntersiggenthal
ThelerFrankSchöftland






Knaben    2006

NachnameVornameWohnort
AppelJakobUmiken
BolligerFionnUerkheim
BrüggerLionelBrittnau
Cristian MeleDarioOberentfelden
GloorRobinAarau
HallerJoelAarau
KollerMischaMellingen
NguuroJustinVillnachern
SommerhalderJosuaMellingen
SutterKaiNiederrohrdorf
TamguemTristanGränichen






Knaben    2007

NachnameVornameWohnort
BrunnerNoéWalde
BrunnerMarcoWettingen
BützbergerLucaVillnachern
CattinCédricWindisch
ChukwuRobinZofingen
GerberNicolaWindisch
KochJannisWohlen
KreyenbühlLaurinMuri
MayerJulianMumpf
MeyerDennisZufikon
RosamiliaAdrianoHunzenschwil
SaxerOrellKirchdorf
ZinggBenErlinsbach






Knaben    2008

NachnameVornameWohnort
BaumannNicoMülligen
BrüggerDavidBrittnau
BühlmannEliasRemigen
HeizKilianGipf-Oberfrick
HochreuterSimon Wittnau
KrayLoris Bellikon
MinnigLevinBrugg
MoserFabianZofingen
NguuroNelsonVillnachern
OertleJulianGränichen
RuffieuxJulienWettingen
RutishauserNilsMenziken
SchönNicoSeengen
SteffenFlorianRothrist
SuterNeoHellikon
SvenReichAarau
TamguemAimeGränichen
WaldmeierRomanMünchwilen






Knaben    2009

NachnameVornameWohnort
BergmaierNickWiden
De ParisLorisHerznach
EmmeneggerMaxAarau
EngMarvinVillnachern
EschmannAndrinErlinsbach
GjorgjevDavidWettingen
GrossyannisWettingen
HaberAlexanderRütihof
HöpliFelixWaltenschwil
KrattingerCedricWiden
KurtzArminRütihof
LanderNicoGipf-Oberfrick
MuntwylerJanikWaltenschwil
NúñezManuel AngelOberhof
Öztürk CemRudolfstetten
PitteriLukasWindisch
StäubleNinoSulz
SuterRomeo HenryGränichen
VasicLazarWindisch
WannerRobinVillnachern
WehrliLars JannikBrugg-Umiken






Knaben    2010

NachnameVornameWohnort
AngstmannKevinBüttikon
BernacchiaAlessandroRudolfstetten
BrozzoGilWettingen
BrünisholzRaphaelRiniken
BühlerRobinHerznach
CarchidiLeandroWiden
CavuotiAlessioWettingen
ChassainYanikBremgarten
ChevalievBorisStein
FernandesTiagoBrugg
FischerLaurinRüfenach
FroioMarcoWaltenschwil
HermidaLevinErlinsbach
ImhofYanikBaden
IvicAntonioGränichen
KozielMiloszMumpf
LerfSvenAnglikon
MatterMiroUnterentfelden
MilosevicMarkoBrunegg
NäfNilsGränichen
OkleNilsHunzenschwil
SauvinLoïc NoéWindisch
SchmidNiclasWittnau
SchummLuisNussbaumen
SuterAlexanderWindisch
ZrakicNoaRudolfstetten






Knaben    2011

NachnameVornameWohnort
ArnoldNilsWaltenschwil
BarryHenryVillnachern
BaumgartnerSandroKirchdorf
BlatterSeverinStein
BozzoloNicoBerikon
CevallosNaelBremgarten AG
FehlmannSilasWindisch
GötzLorisAarau
GrubenmannMaelWiden
KarankiMadhavBrugg
LehnerCurdinGränichen
MahlerSachaIttenthal
Manfredi EliaWettingen
MartiJayden RomeoBergdietikon
Matias MartinezAlejandroWaltenschwil
OkekeJaydenWettingen
PeterNicolasGränichen
PlazaLennyNussbaumen
SchnyderSirioVillnachern
SchüpferBenjaminEiken
SiegristKevinAuenstein
StrubAdrianMuri
TrajkovicDavidWindisch
WeinmannJonasNussbaumen






Knaben    2012

NachnameVornameWohnort
BilandNoahWettingen
BöhlenEmilienAarau
BrozzoLaurinWettingen
BrunnerMaëlWalde
CerimiAronBrugg
GavriilidisMinasBrugg
GuarnacciaMarcNiederrohrdorf
GürtlerAlexanderWiden
HaberNiklasRütihof
HeizRamonGipf-Oberfrick
HolligerDante AmadeusWindisch
ImhofSimon Baden
KaufmannDavidOberrohrdorf
MathisEliahSchupfart
MatterLiasUnterentfelden
RiserJean-LuisOberrohrdorf
SchlatterEnnioZofingen
SchmidLeonWittnau
SeferovicEnisBerikon
StaubJanVillnachern
StrubIsmaelHunzenschwil
VilligerNaluWaltenschwil
WälchliLaurinHausen AG
WaltenspühlJona LeoWindisch
WintschLinasRudolfstetten






Knaben    2013    und    jünger

NachnameVornameWohnort
BlatterYannickStein
Buljubasic LejsBergdietikon
DambachDiegoVillnachern
DiriwächterYanisAarau
FilipovicDavidBrunegg
LeoneAlessioBrugg
MinolaGianBerikon
MoserSimonBerikon
RaheemImmanuelNussbaumen
SandmeierMaximilianoRudolfstetten
SaxerDmitrijWettingen
SchlatterJoshuaWaltenschwil
SchlechtIloaVillnachern
SiegristYanickAuenstein
UbachsNilsEggenwil
VogtRamonMülligen
WinterLeoWindisch
WipfEliasAuenstein
ZechnerRolandWaltenschwil